Liste med nominerede

Nomineret Forening Indstillet af
Alberte Dommerby Kristensen  Hodsager rideklub Anita Mosegaard
Allan Nielsen  Botilbuddet Lounsgaard  Ann Jørgensen
Anders Sonne  Kværkeby I.F  Allan Aunsbjerg Hansen 
Andreas Alstrup TMIF Håndbold Sanne Vinther
Andreas Kronborg Viborg Håndbold Klub Anette Svejstrup
Andreas Kronborg Viborg Håndboldklub Søren Nivaa
Anette Jørgensen FC THY Piger Bent Andersen
Anita Kreilling Silkeborg IF Håndbold Mads Steen
Ann Ingerslev Holmgrün Spentrup Idrætsforening Flemming Christensen
Anna Grethe Aggerholm FK73 Tine Laulund
Anna Laustsen  Aalestrup Rideklub  Vita Vestergaard
Anna Lisbet Sonne Bording bibelcafe Knud Skov
Anne Charlotte Jul Højholt Lungeforeningen Anne Charlotte Jul Højholt
Anne Huge Nørre  Vedby Husflidsforening Anne Huge
Annette Frydberg Hjørring rideklub Helle Hansen
Annette Nørgaard Jensen Skive Atletik og Motionsklub Erik Madsen
Annette Olesen Danske Baptisters Spejderkorps Peter Olesen
Anni Agerbo  Hinnerupløberne Hanne Buch-Hansen 
Arne Laursen BDK, Bjerringbro Dykkerklub Laila Tolstrup Laursen 
Asger Kristensen Herning orienteringsklub Susanne Kristensen
Benny Laursen  Gjøl boldklub  Sussi Laursen 
Bent  Kyndesgaard Stensballegaard Golfklub Erik Pold
Bent Pedersen DcH Mariager Lis Skøtt
Betina Nielsen Bangsbo Freja Henning Nilsen
Betina Rønn Pedersen  Thyborøn fritid  John Nygaard 
Birgit Linaa Pedersen Bording forsamlinghus Annie Bech Nielsen
Birgitte Kolding Henriksen Gødvad GIF håndbold  Tina Brønning Kissow
Birthe Jensen Nykøbing Mors IF Simon Tøgersen Christensen
Birthe Juul Julemærkemarchen Birgit Nielsen
Bjarke Hangaard Jensen TFC Fanklub Erik Jensen
Bjarke Nordentoft Bjerregrav Boldklub (fitness) Anne-Marie Nordentoft
Bjarke Nordentoft  Bjerregrav aktivitetspark Martin Uldal
Bjarne Kristensen  Aalborg Chang  Casper Schou Madsen 
Bjarne Pedersen Aalborg Roklubs Universitetsroning Jørgen Hyhne
Bjarne Pedersen Dronninglund Golfklub Hans Andersen
Bjørk Bonnichsen Skals GF's håndboldafdeling/LRV-Skals  Astrid Bonnichsen
Bo Esben Ravn Lemvig Sejlklub Jeppe Ravn
Bobby Anthonsen Ssf1896 Kunstskøjteløb Jannie Jørgensen
Brian Villadsen FDF Randers 2 Lisbeth Christensen
Bruno Nissen Fotoamatørerne Herning Bente Søby
Camilla Barnholt Marked & K Linda Mogensen
Carina Brund Dahlgaard Morsø Garden Zascha F. Nyborg
Carl Hansen  Naturbasen  Maria Paarup 
Carl Og Hans Kone Mausing forsamlingshus Annie Bech Nielsen
Carsten Skou Oh77 håndboldklub Pia Skou
Carsten Solberg Randers HK Thilde Lind
Carsten Solberg  Randers HK  Marie Espensen 
Casper Filsø Og Allan Nielsen  Ulfborg IF Penille Jensen 
Cecilie Andreasen  Annebergvej Rideskole Catja Vork
Chano Ravn Nellemann HA85 Silkeborg Morten Dixen Olseth
Chris Skjødt Purhus Idrætsforening Purhus Idrætsforening
Christian Morgen Larsen  Bording MTB & Four Cross  Tobias Jakobsen
Christian Ullits Christensen Bokseklubben Limfjord Birgitte Ullits Christensen
Christina Leer Jensen  Natteravn skagen  Dorthe Kehlet
Christoffer Og Frederik Færch Slagelse gymnastik forening Huyen 
Claus Bech Claus Bech Oskar Kjerstein Madsen
Claus Hvam Nielsen Hørning Bordtennis Klub Morten Brandstrup
Claus Og Brian Poulsen Hatting-Torsted Fodbold Chris Møller
Claus Schmidt Larsen Snejbjerg SG&I Carsten Lund Madsen
Claus Strib Gødvad GIF Håndbold  Trine Bak Jensen 
Conni Blicher Stubhusrevyen Finn Bach
Conny Blicher Bech Frivillig revydirektør for Stubhusrevyen Leif Hjortshøj Bach
Conny Nielsen Aalborg Hundecenter  Jytte Nielsen
Dan M Nielsen  Dan M Nielsen Majken Kramer
Daniel Tribler Hørning Håndbold Klaus Sørensen
Diana Brund Christensen Morsø Garden Sofie Brund Christensen
Didde Stenholt Hodsager idrætsforening  Heine Ebbesen 
Djon Pehrson Stald Rønbjerg  Vibeke Larsen
Dorthe Engemand IK Vest  Mia Mikkelen
Dorthe Og Erik Bobach Silkeborg Orienteringsklub Anna Movin
Dorthe T. Nielsen Ejstrupholm Idrætsforening Linda Hansen
Else Eriksen Folkekirkens Nødhælp, Genbrugsbutik Anette Kock 
Else Marie Caben Fischer Cyklens Venner Mette Berg-Jensen
Else Svendstrup Holm  FFF Ann Marie Holm Hansen
Emil Johansen  Aalborg bordfodbold forening  Marc Krogen 
Erik Kristensen Nexø boldklub  Cathrine Olsen
Erik Pedersen Gandrup Sportsklub Allan Jensen
Erik Riise Christensen Ulsted Møllelaug Jørgen Jørgensen
Erling Flemming Junker Kulturlivet Sten Würtz
Erling Junker Erling Junker Svend Hørsman
Ernst Christensen FREM Skørping Erik Dalsgaard
Ernst Meyer Silkeborg Bordtennisklub Christian Amstrup
Evald Asp Stierne i Bording Annie Bech Nielsen
Fin Andersen Haderslev Fodboldklub Mogens Abild 
Finn Mejlvang KFUM Spejderne i Gærum Lars Ovesen
Flemming Bøgely BROEN Danmark Henrik Nørgaard
Flemming Jensen Kano og Kajakklubben Limfjorden Lone Pedersen
Flemming Stensbak Team Hjørring Youth (THY) René Bjerre Andersen
Flemming Stensbak Team Hjørring Michael Bering
Frank Juul Nielsen Brevduehuset Hjørring Ove Bæk
Freddy Drøshler  Kullerup-Refsvindinge if  Rune Dam 
Frede Benfelt Brædstrup idrætsforening  Jørn Søgaard
Frede Mortensen FSI (Fårup Sønderbæk Idrætsforegning Jesper Mortensen
Frederik Søndergaard Hal-A Skive streetsportcenter John Søndergaard
Frode Odberg Farsø Rideklub Birgitte Hansen
Gitte Gram Kusk Svenstrup-Godthåb idrætsforening Christina Møller
Gitte Poulsen Ulsted Boldklub Finn Jonasson
Hanne Bruun Førster Blenstrup Lokalråd Birgitte Feld Mikkelsen
Hans Christian Jul Sørensen Virklund Boldklub Håndbold Susanne Jacobsen
Hans Sørensen Aars Motocross Klub Allan Laustsen
Heidi Balling Skive Gymnastikforening Annelise Hjort
Heidi Brønden  Jsi håndbold Ann-Sophie Larsen 
Heidi Suaning Haugaard Jutland Vikings Ricko Hedelund
Heidi Suaning Haugaard Silkeborg Ishockey og Jutland Vikings Katja Peen
Helle Andersen Kreds 17 Sanne Holm
Helle Brinkmann Duncker Klubben for private dagplejer Lona Schøn 
Helle Christensen Tebbestrup forsamlingshus Per Christensen
Helle Gehrt Horn-Fårvang IF Ida Schöler 
Helle Gehrt Horn/Fårvang IF's fodboldafdeling Ole Frandsen
Helle Hollbøl Videbæk- fiskbæk kfum Michael Rosendal
Helle Jessen  AaB Floorball  Gitte Thomsen 
Helle Karmann Årslev Sdr.nærå gymnastikforening  Heidi Pedersen
Helle Lyngbak  Bindslev håndbold afdeling Lotte Christensen 
Helle Madsen  Idom-Råsted idrætsforening  Gorm Rasmussen
Helle Mikkelsen Kultursamvirket i Mogenstrup Anette Bak Pedersen
Helle Noe / Fam. Noe Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold Bodil Kejser
Helle Steffensen Mønsted-Sparkær Håndbold Frank Mikkelsen
Helle Storch Musik i klarup Lars Mosbæk Storch
Helle Storch Musik på Volden Majbritt Drejer
Helle Storch Foreningen Musik på Volden Mette Thomsen
Helle Thun Mikkelsen Red Barnet Randers Ida Filskov
Henning Rasmussen Hatting IF Brian Jørgensen 
Henrik Balle FDF Vejlby-Strib Vikki Lidegaard
Henrik Kærhus Sørensen Horsens Amatørteater Thomas Engelund
Henrik Olesen / Svend Isaksen Vinding sportsforning Kamille  Isaksen
Henrik Paulsen  Bramdrupdam fodbold Thomas Sørensen 
Henrik Samson Serie 3 Damer Randers Freja Sofie Nielsen
Henrik Samson Randers Freja Carina Revsbech
Henrik Samson Randers Freja Håndbold Sarah Bendtsen
Henrik Samson Randers Freja håndboldklub  Emma Ronnenberg
Henrik Samson Randers Freja Håndbold Cecilie Petersen
Henrik Samson Randers sportsklub Freja  Karoline
Henrik Samson  Randers Freja  Anja Møller 
Henrik Samson  Randers Freja  Nanette
Henrik Winther Christensen Lindholm Bokseklub Lars Brygger
Hermann Jensen NUBI fodboldklub  Jannie Jensen
Ian Pedersen Køge Boldklub Peter Markvad
Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Christian Madsen
Ibeth Pedersen  Sevel idrætsforening Birgit Christensen
Ida Merethe Jørgensen Kolding Madhjælp Kolding Madhjælp
Inge Lise Johansen  Single60+Kultur Bente Overgaard
Inge Rønne Vorup F.B. Håndboldafdelingen John Blumensaat
Inger Fogh Madsen Østjysk Square Dance Club Bent Husted
Inger Klüwer Nielsen Silkeborg Gymnastikforening Connie Amtoft
Jacob Dalsgaard Rold Skov Gruppe. De gule spejdet Heidi Mynster Lisby
Jacob G. Christensen Den Sønderjyske Garde i Aabenraa Jacob Dall
Jacob Tange  Silkeborg IF Håndbold Martin Drejer
Jakob Friis Vodskov Motions Cykel Club Jesper Chrautwald Sort
Jakob Olesen Gødvad GIF Kaspar Johansen
James Arbøl Llo Horsens Afdeling Gita Schumacher
Jan Andersen  Sjørring Håndboldklub Pia Jepsen
Jan Grønbæk Spastikkerforeningen Michael Koed
Jan Henriksen Sydthy Rideklub Mette Bjarking
Jan Iversen Smidstrup Skærup if Peter Harboe
Jane Brøndum Stoholms Trivselspiloter Hans Peter Fly Løhr
Jane Jensen Nøvling Fodbold Klub Mette Alsbjerg Jensen
Jane Og Lars Emmering Baptist spejder- Jane Emmering Henriette Jensen
Jeanette Bækgaard Tylstrup Samråd  Lone Sudergaard
Jens Juergen Bach Kvisel by og Kvissel Borgerfoening Jørgen Holm Andersen
Jens Peter Stou Midwest Musketeers  Jens Peter Stou
Jeppe Bredvig Hansen Them GF Anders Schmidt Kilsgaard Mortensen
Jesper Anderasen TvisParaDart-En klub for alle Ole Østerballe
Jesper Bang  Lemming If Sidsel Stoustrup
Jesper Christensen Herning Fremad Leif Johansen
Jesper Dahl Spøttrup Motion og Sport  Berit Trærup 
Jesper Pedersen Aalborg motorklub Morten Christiansen
Jesper Taastrup Christensen  Byfestudvalget i løvel Maria Juul Pedersen 
Jess Bak Skive FH Trine Bukholt Kjærulff 
Jette Nigaard Clemmensen Brædstrup Shotokan Karate Klub Tonny Høegh
Jimmy Mogensen Terrænbanen i Langå Lis Jespersen
Joachim Danckert Gjøl Sejlklub Birgit Jakobsen
Joachim Danckert Gjøl Sejlklub Erik Jakobsen
Joachim Danckert Gjøl Sejklub Morten Hedegaard
Joachim Danckert Gjøl Sejlklub  Lone Vad Dam
Joachim Danckert Gjøl sejlklub Ida Rytter Jensen
Joan Back Jacobsen  TUI Dorte Malene Marino
John Andersen Nr. Søby IF og Søby-Højslev Arena Bjarne Linneberg
John Andersen Nr Søby idrætsforening NSIF Bettina Lauge Karlsen
John Andersen  Nr Søby if  Henrik Møller 
John Dybdal Madsen Læsten Borger og Kulturhus Torben Frandsen
John L Thomsen  Mou&omegns skytteforening Berit Hermansen 
John Søndergård Skive street sport klub Ludvig Thesbjerg 
John Aagaard Radio Nordfyn Merry Møller
Johnny  Schmidt Frivilligt arbejde i TPI - tennis  Kristian Svendsen
Johnny Maigaard Kronjyllands Speedway Club Keld Hagen
Jonas Korsager  Urban Street Zone  Mogens Korsager
Jonas Oliver Jensen  B52/AFC Daniel Hieronymus Pehrson
Judith Blach Okesen Skive fH Mette Brandstrup
Jytte Fjordmann KFUM spejderne stilling Ann Loft
Jytte Thygesen  Assens if Charlotte Lorentzen
Jørge Kaare Jensen Øster Hurup Multihus Erik Sandholm Damgaard
Jørgen Blok Vodskov Badminton Klub  (VBK) Claus Nielsen
Jørgen Bøjgaard Sønderholm Motionsklub Bo Levisen
Jørgen Jensen Dyrenes Beskyttelse Liss Barner Jensen
Jørgen Nielsen  Ans IF Søsport Kim Lynggaard
Jørn Pagh RØDE KORS Ove Brill
Kaj Bjørnlund Jensen Sørup Borger- & Forsamlingshus Birthe Hald
Kaj Danielsen Funder GF Erik Lauritsen
Kaja Larsen  Ulstrup IF  Bo Jensen
Karin Hauks Rønnede IF Gymnastikafdeling Thomas Hauks
Karin Larsen H/F Kongelunden Michael Hansen
Karina Rind Jensen  DcH Frederikshavn  Patricia Bernhardsen 
Karina Thomasen Randers KFUM/ SMIFF Håndbold Kent Smed
Karsten Errbo Frikvarteret Hadsund + Hadsund bio Betina Holst
Kasper Clauson-Kaas Kabbelgaard Gudenådalens Jagtforening Sandra Christiansen 
Keld Kristensen Mors thy håndbold  Rie Haaning
Keld Melgaard Kristensen Multihuset i Sejs-Svejbæk Elise Eskesen
Keld Sølvsten FDF Mammen Anja Sørensen
Kenneth Brogaard Esbensen Dansk Markedsføring Studerende Christina Holdensen
Ketty Lauritsen Vildbjerg SF fodbold pige afdeling Marianne S. Nielsen
Kevin Krogh Bagterp IF Fodbold afd: Tom Anderson
Kim Bloch Rødding Lokalråd, Skolebestyrelsen Martin B. Nielsen
Kim Bloch Rødding Lokalråd Trine Kinch
Kim Fonnesbech HCK  Hanne Troelsen 
Kim Grouleff Jul på Børnehjemmet Camilla Bak Kristiansen
Kim Lynggard Ans if søsport Lars Hansen
Kim Lynggaard Ans  IF Søsport Eva Sehested
Kim Lynggaard Ans if og Ans if Søsport Jørgen S. Nielsen
Kim Nielsen Snekkersten Tennis Bent Jensen
Kim Schmidt  Herning orienteringsklub Susanne Kristensen
Kim Tholstrup Bjerringbro IF Heine Nielsen
Kirsten Boelsmand Westernline Charlotte Mehl 
Kirsten Carlsen  Foreningen en håndsrækning Henriette Gry Schmidt 
Kirsten Pedersen FDF Ilskov  Berrit Lauridsen 
Kjeld Berg Jacobsen Løvel og Omegns borgerforening Pernille Nedertorp
Klaus Metnik Langholt sportsklub  Karina Søborg Madsen
Knud Gert Andersen Thise M88 Dorte Clausen
Knud Gert Andersen Motionsklubben M88 Anna Simonsen
Knud Tobiasen Nibe Boldklub Mette Bach
Krista & Christian Schou Jensen SMT (Silkeborg Motion og Tri Klub) Hans Bechgaard
Kristen Bødker DCH Ørsted Aase Troelsgaard
Kurt Rasmussen Sindal Idrætsforening  Luise Nielsen
Laila Poulsgaard  Mejdal Halgård gymnastikforening Jette Lind Jørgensen 
Lars Kruse 4plus midtjylland Heidi Nielsen
Lars Ole Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk gymnastikforening Henriette S. Larsen
Lars Ole Vandrup Skjønning Aars HK  Pia Skjønning
Lars Stage KLG gymnastik Bitten Stage
Lars Svane Nielsen HF Mors Lars Sørensen
Lars Wingender Bryrup Springhold/Bryrup IF Mona Berg
Lasse Heidelbach Organdonation - ja tak Janne Terp
Leif Fuglsang Fremtidens Plejehjem Jette Pohl
Lene Bech  HT87 Helene Hansen
Lene Høybye Nyborg Svømmeklub Mette Hårbøl
Lene Rasmussen Lokalbladet for Vinderslev Gunhild Kjærsig Sørensen
Leo Christensen Silkeborg IF Superliga Karsten Vestergaard Nielsen
Lillian Paulsen  Sind-Huset Betina Pedersen 
Linda Skov Tønnesen Juelsminde Idrætsforening Dorte Bech Andersen
Line Andersen  Herning Rideklub Maria T. Dochweiler 
Line Læsøe Hatting IF Gymnastik Gert Christiansen
Lisbeth Christensen FDF Randers 2 Søren Carøe
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrop Jensen Ren Grenaa Camilla Friis
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrop Jensen  Ren Grenaa  Nicolaj Laursen 
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenaa Henny Pedersen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen REN Grenå Bo Sørensen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren grenå Dennis Friis
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenaa Kim Bach
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenaa Dennis Krog
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenå - gruppen Knud Jørgensen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenaa Hannelisa Thomsen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenå - gruppen Tine Møller Christensen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenaa Ulla Thue Langkjer
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenaa Kim-Ove Jensen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren Grenå Bodil Jeppesen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen REN grenaa Jeanett Peders 
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen Ren grenaa Mogens Grejsen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen  REN Grenå  Lene Erikstrup 
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen  Ren grenaa  Simone Glad Jørgensen 
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen  Ren By Ulla Jeppesen
Lisbeth Gitte Horndrup Jensen  Ren Grenaa Dorthe Jensen
Lise Lautrup Frederiksen ASGI gymnastikafdelingen Pernille Bøgemose 
Lise-Lotte Gøtsche Damgaard Herning badmintonklub Anita Monke
Lissy Andersen Rind Rideklub Marianne Krog Sørup
Lone Svenstrup Viborg rideklub Torben Knudsen
Lotte Og Bent Kragh Vinderslev Borgerforening Lene Rasmussen
Lotte Og Henrik Sørensen Gug Boldklub Jette Kold
Louise Pedersen Ringkøbing og Omegns Rideklub Henriette Holm
Louise Steen Asaa Boldklub Thomas Iversen
Mads Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Gymnastikforening Lasse Burri Gram-Hansen
Mads Thøger Nordfalcken Carsten Aagaard
Maibritt Egebak Nordjysk Islandshesteforening HEKLA Pernille Larsen
Majbrit Jensen Dame senior foldbold Sparkær IF Enya Chacon
Marc Agerbo Jacobsen VGH Michael Christensen
Marc Agerbo Jakobsen Vester Hassing GF Fodbold Søren B Jørgensen 
Margit Thomsen Natteravnene i Frederikshavn Kirsten Nielsen
Maria Jacqueline  Kjellerup Sportsrideklub  Majbrit Nielsen 
Marianne Asp BIF Gymnastikforening Hanne Møller
Marianne Axelsen Skagen Svømmeklub Jacob Jeppesen
Mark Lind Mark Lind Erkan Usudur
Mark Lind Nystartet forening Marianne Lind
Martin Drejer Silkeborg if Håndbold Jan Trangbæk-Gavnholt 
Max Laursen Hammershøj gruppe Henrik Hornum
Max Rosenbak Laursen DDS Hammershøj Jesper Bengtsen
Merethe Kristiansen Familien Kristiansen Klaus Kristiansen
Mette Clemmensen Alhedens idrætsforening  Helle Thøgersen 
Mette Haunstrup Hornbæk SF Joan Tranum Jensen
Mette Karlsen Poulstrup spejderne May Britt Vinther
Mette Lykke Jensen Fjerritslev IF - Fodbold afdeling Søren Jensen
Mette Palsgård Vinterbadeklub Fussingø Kristoffer Larsen 
Michael Bach Pedersen  Black wolves Sabrina Bach Pedersen 
Michael Bramsen Dronningborg Boldklub Morten Nielsen
Michael Bundgaard Aktive børn og unge 9900 Lasse Eriksen
Michael Collins FH78 Camilla Karlsen
Michael Ker Aalborg trailbuilders Dennis Karlsen
Michael Koed Juletræsforeningen for Socialt udsatte børn Jan Grønbæk
Michael Nexø Kolding Windsurfing Klub Peter Brøndsholm
Michael Rusbjerg FC Engelunden  Christian Tiede 
Mikael Simonsen Ulsted Boldklub Ronny Berg
Mike Møller Madsen Fiber I udbyhøj og omegn Tanja Møller
Mogens Hansen FC Horsens Anne-Dorthe 
Mona Bæk Laursen  HK Seniorer Silkeborg Bente F Jakobsen
Mona Schjoldager Bjergby Mygdal Idrætsforening  Bente Bundgaard Sten 
Morten Cassøe Hjørring Esport Gitte Møller
Morten Hald Thor Motion og Samvær Karsten Hvitfeldt Gade
Morten Hald  Thor motion og samvær Ellen Sørensen 
Morten Hat Aalborg Heroes Thomas Droob 
Morten Højslet Nielsen Farsø KFUM Hk Anne-Grethe Kuch Sørensen
Morten Petersen FK Fjordsiden Kristian Gasberg
Morten Rom Faldskærmsklubben Nordenfjords Nicolaj Grøn Sørensen
Møllesvendene - Lyshøj Mølle Den Selvejende Institution Lyshøj Mølle Ove Knudsen
Nicolai Hedegaard Nielsen Sdr. Omme Håndbold u 16 drenge Annette Moos
Niels Holm Pedersen Mols Surf Klub Michael Pilgaard Nielsen
Niels Peter Skytte Jensen Salten Borger- og Grundejerforening Connie Reifenstein
Nikolaj Faber ØBG Silkeborg Maria Storm 
Nikolaj Faber ØBG Peter Munk
Nikolaj Faber ØBG Silkeborg Martin Alby
Nikolaj Faber ØBG fodbold U8 Louise Ørum
Nikolaj Faber ØBG Silkeborg Jan Harder Skovdal
Nina Christensen GymHorsens Annette Schulz Jensen
Nina Langelund  Runners Hammerum Jeanet Amby
Nina Langelund og Lars Amby Runners Hammerum  Vibeke Kristensen 
Ole Frandsen Horn-Fårvang IF Kenneth Gjøttrup
Ole Frandsen Horn-Fårvang IF + Fårvang by. Ernst Hentze
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Heines Thorsager 
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trialklub mm Susanne Kristensen
Ole Kristensen Midtjydsk Trial sport Poul Arne Jansen 
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Jeanette Kastrup Jansen
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial klub Conny Johnsen 
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Mette Lyngsø Christiansen
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Lene Schou
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Nanna Pedersen
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub  Mikael Juul Sjøgren
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Jesper Lykke
Ole Kristensen Viborg Trial Klub Morten Lindgreen
Ole Kristensen Bowlingklubben HUK96 Lene Graversen
Ole Kristensen  Viborg trial klub Torben Hoeck 
Ole Rask Lauridsen Fk73 Esport afdelingen Louise Rask
Ove Christensen Samarbejdet ml. Sallingsund FC og FCM Mette B. Christensen
Palle Steen Holmbech Jammerbugt FC/Jetsmark IF Morten Larsen
Palle Thoft Jensen Shikon Kampkunst center Nadia Slavkova 
Paola Garcia Zarate Nordjysk Taekwondo Center Linda Munch
Paw Milton  Ans if Lærke Olesen
Per Nielsen  Skovsgård boldklub Anita Ulstrup Nielsen 
Pernille Dalsgaard Lysdahl Ranum Rideklub Joan Agesen
Pernille Halkjær Elmelund Rideklub  Poul Riis Lenbroch 
Pernille Hansen Harte G&IF Maj-Britt Schultz Kreipke
Peter Christensen Rådved borgerforening  Peter Christensen
Peter Gram Hansen SVIF (Sdr. Rind/Vinkel Idrætsforening Conni Lyngsø
Peter Jørgensen Museet Godthaab Hammerværk Knud Bech
Peter Kristiansen  AKI Aulby kultur og idrætsforening  Pernille Hartmann
Peter Riis Aktiv Timring Tina Holmgaard
Pia Bonde Sundhed for pengene i rebild Mette Christensen
Pia Busk Jul If centrum  Hanne Munksø
Pia Busk Jul Og Heidi Adamsen Centrum IF, Skægkær Maja Bølcho Hornum
Pia Haugaard Kongerslev IF Håndbold Liselotte Ovesen
Pia Hougaard Auning if Pia Pedersen 
Pia Poulsen Ik Rosendal Fodbold Christian Jensen
Pia Skadhede Aarhus Hjælper Iben Westphall Skov
Pia Winther Gedved IF Rasmus Mazanti
Polle  Hornbæk SF  Louise Lund
Poul Andersen Håndværkernes Hus (hele Hjørring) Anna Hansen
Poul Hornshøj Kulturperlen-Holstebro.dk Bent Vium
Poul Madsen Fruerlundparken Lotte Søgaard Og Preben Lassen
Preben Juhl Jensen Skydning for børn med AHDH Anni Madsen
Preben Mogensen Snejbjerg Volleyball Lars Jonsson
Rami Khalifa  Acfc  Acfc
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens venner Lotte Aspestrand Jensen 
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens venner Rikke Mikkelsen 
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens Venner  Mette Bøje Henriksen 
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens Venner Mette Skytte
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens venner Flemming Løgstrup Andersen
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens Venner Heidi Skriver Olsen
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens venner Lina Andersen
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens venner Tina Vallentin
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens Venner Anja Kildahl
Rasmus Bissenbakker Kærsgaard Hatting Parkens venner Mette Bissenbakker Kærsgaard
Rasmus Dalgaard Viborg FF Pia Fuglsang Jørgensen
Rasmus Erichsen Stop Spild Lokalt Betina Sediek
Rasmus Hoberg Sorring LAN party Sofie Rydtoft Jensen
Rasmus Hoberg Sorring LAN party Camilla Gonzalez
Rasmus Hoberg Sorring LAN party Hanne Hoberg 
Rene Rosendahl Andersen Silkeborg Voel KFUM Håndbold Lars Buchreitz
René, Rune, Louise, Søren og Christina Skanderborg håndbold klub Sanne Mortensen
Rikke Sønder Bruun  Hornbæk SF  Sten Kjeldsen 
Rikke Søndergaard Schneider Udbyhøj Havns kajakklub Katrine Schmücker 
Rikke Søndergaard Schneider Kajakklubben og ny sauna i Udbyhøj Bodil Cramer
Signe Elisabeth Anoruo Sloth Byttemarked København Sonia D. Kirkaldy Nielsen
Solvejg Lauridsen Team Rynkeby Midt-Vest Jens J. Fredriksen
Steen Lund Sømod Hals Ro og kajakklub Carsten Henriksen
Steen Wærn Jensen Museet Godthaab Hammerværk Lisa Jessen
Stig Bendtsen Silkeborg Voel KFUM ungdom Lars Buchreitz
Stine Schytte Randers KFUM Håndbold Jens Henrik Ring Lauritsen
Stine Winther HK Give Fremad Tina Albrechtsen 
Susan Hansen  Sportsrideklubben Lerbæk Maja Mulvad
Susan Rud Mannemar Frederiksen Esbjerg kickboksning klub KTE Anja Bruun Nielsen
Susanne Bang Blichfeldt Øster Starup Vester Nebel IF Rene Bang Blichfeldt
Susanne Klitgaard Jonstrup  Hjerteven Nordjylland  Susanne Morbjerg 
Susanne Poulsen Geraa & Omegns Beboerforening Knud Erik Sørensen
Susanne Trier Hansen Skive fH Trine Norup
Svend Erik Aaberg Danmarks civile Hundeførerforening Henning Jepsen
Svend Isaksen  / Henrik Olesen Vinding sportsforning Lis Børløs
Svend Ørum Senior Motion og Samvær Karl Aage Aasted
Søren Ahm Randers Atlet Club  Hans Olav Christensen
Søren Ahm Randers atlet club Anita Christensen
Søren Ejnar Kristensen Vaarst Fjellerad Boldklub Tinna Værum Østergaard
Søren Gaardsdal Ravnsbjerg IF Johnny Krogh Hansen
Søren Nielsen Gødvad GIF Gymnastik Mads Højgaard
Søren Rasmussen  Hjørring Rideklub Gitte Toft
Søren Ross Black wolves  Michael 
Tage  Ditlev Jensen Øster Hornum Hallen Niels Jørgen Bielfeldt Larsen
Tanja Ravnholt Hvidovre atletik og motion Bobby Stabell
Thomas Bunch Jensen Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber Preben Würtz Jensen
Thomas Aarenstrup Cykling Uden Alder. Kolding Ole Brandstrup
Tina Elkjær Silkeborg Motorsport June Kragelund
Tina Aakerblad Sydthy Rideklub Camilla Nygaard
Tobias Bjerg Sørensen Rosenholm Tamburkorps Nichlas Kruse Hansen
Torben Adolfsen Ringkøbing badmintons klub Karina Vestergaard
Torben Halkjær Studsgård GIF Casper Rex
Torben Hansen Skanderborg Taekwondo klub Sanne Jensen
Torben Knudsen FC Silkeborg og ØBG Ole Damgaard
Torben Olesen Herning Bueskyttelaug Anne Sneftrup
Tove Hjort Jensen Ørsted Kros Venner Rikke Kusk
Tove Øllgård Uhre Motorsport Familien Haslund
Ulla Lundgaard Randers Freja  Jan Hansen 
Ursula Aadahl Gjellerup Sogns Friluftsbad Ida Machmüller
Vagn Og Karsten Nygaard Sjørring rideklub Camilla Vorup
Verner Sørensen Stensballe Idrætsklub Poul Erik Jensen
Top